Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd Company Logo Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
5 1

8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers

Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order * Name your price

Browse by Category

Contact us

Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
[China]

Address
Second floor, building I, Zhongxi Industrial Park, Shajing street, Bao'an District Shenzhen 粤
Phone
86-0755-15013556315
Contact name
peter

Quick Information

  • Brand Name: ZDX
  • Place of Origin: China
  • :

Description

MTP /母头到MTP /母头72芯OM4 50/125多模干线,A,B或C型精英,全体(OFNP)


技术指标


连接器AMTP女精英连接器BMTP女精英
光纤模式50/125微米外套颜色水色
波兰式电脑到电脑外套材质OFNR,OFNP,低烟无卤
插入损耗≥20分贝玻璃纤维康宁或同等纤维
然然方法一波长850/1300纳米
储存温度-40°C至+ 85°C工作温度-10°C至+ 70°C
安装拉伸负荷66 N长期拉伸负荷50牛


特征

·具有USCONEC连接器的0.35dB超低IL。

·康宁或YOFC光纤穿透通过ISO,IEC,RoHS。等标准。

·弯曲不敏感的光缆在回弹性方面表现出出色的性能。

· K = K纸箱包装可为您的物品提供最大程度的保护。



Product Image

  • 8 12 24 Cores MPO/MTP Patch Cord OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers image

Related products from premium suppliers on EC21

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To peter
Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.com does not guarantee the validity of product information or the credentials of sellers.